Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
16 27 21 17 13 6 8 108

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 3 7 11 9 5 5 42

  Всего  
150
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 31 14 45
Кемеровская область 23 1 24
Иркутская область 13 3 16
Омская область 12 8 20
Алтайский край 6 8 14
Новосибирская область 8 4 12
Тыва 8 8
Хакасия 5 3 8
Томская область 1 1 2
Алтай 1 1
Всего 108 42 150
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Монгуш Альберт Тыва
2 Мамаев Михаил Хакасия
3 Алдын-оол Михаил Красноярский край
3 Бакиров Роман Кемеровская область
-66 кг
1 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
2 Курташов Данила Кемеровская область
3 Басаев Хетаг Иркутская область
3 Джебов Обид Иркутская область
-73 кг
1 Хренов Семён Кемеровская область
2 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
3 Алескеров Руфат Красноярский край
3 Мистриков Владислав Кемеровская область
-81 кг
1 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
2 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
3 Омаров Гаджимурад Иркутская область
3 Леус Евгений Омская область
-90 кг
1 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
2 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Бахарев Андрей Кемеровская область
3 Савченко Кирилл Омская область
-100 кг
1 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
2 Томчук Андрей Алтай
3 Белизов Михаил Иркутская область
3 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
+100 кг
1 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
2 Иванов Филипп Красноярский край
3 Шаволин Иван Кемеровская область
3 Сухопаров Владимир Иркутская область
-48 кг
1 Заикина Елена Новосибирская область
2 Глухова Эвелина Красноярский край
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Кутерина Анастасия Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
2 Малышева Юлия Омская область
3 Руднева Елизавета Алтайский край
3  
-57 кг
1 Юркина Елена Иркутская область
2 Елкина Наталья Красноярский край
3 Малюкова Наталья Хакасия
3 Рогак Аксана Алтайский край
-63 кг
1 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
2 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
3 Бухмиллер Полина Омская область
3 Аскарова Александра Хакасия - Томская область
-70 кг
1 Храмойкина Дарья Алтайский край
2 Васильева Дарья Иркутская область
3 Миллер Ольга Красноярский край
3 Лянка Алина Красноярский край
-78 кг
1 Букреева Марина Красноярский край
2 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
3 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Ануфриева Ярослава Красноярский край
+78 кг
1 Артошина Ольга Красноярский край
2 Казанцева Наталья Омская область
3 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
3 Чеботаева Ирина Алтайский край
  Яндекс.Метрика