Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
8 8 9 8 8 8 5 3 57

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 5 7 8 7 4 6 6 45

  Всего  
102
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Краснодарский край 8 8 16
Волгоградская область 8 7 15
Ростовская область 8 8 16
Адыгея (Адыгея) 8 8 16
Калмыкия 8 3 11
Республика Крым 8 7 15
Астраханская область 5 4 9
Севастополь 4 4
Всего 57 45 102
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Мхитарян Грачик Краснодарский край
2 Сеитов Джамал Республика Крым
3 Звоновский Иван Волгоградская область
3 Шебзухов Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
-60 кг
1 Багдасарян Эдуард Ростовская область
2 Бабаев Дамир Волгоградская область
3 Тугуз Тагир Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Мирошников Эдуард Адыгея (Адыгея)
-66 кг
1 Арбузов Тимур Краснодарский край
2 Багдасарян Эрик Ростовская область
3 Балаян Юрий Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Приступа Андрей Республика Крым
-73 кг
1 Хатипов Арсен Республика Крым
2 Кандаков Андрей Ростовская область
3 Костюков Данил Волгоградская область
3 Алиев Руслан Краснодарский край
-81 кг
1 Каленкин Сергей Ростовская область
2 Алиев Тимур Севастополь
3 Чопанов Арсен Волгоградская область
3 Саакян Григорий Адыгея (Адыгея)
-90 кг
1 Соменко Руслан Республика Крым
2 Абазов Аслан Краснодарский край
3 Дмитриев Прохор Волгоградская область
3 Григорян Ваган Адыгея (Адыгея)
-100 кг
1 Багов Аслан Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Кузьмин Илья Краснодарский край
3 Гедрович Максим Республика Крым
3 Коржов Егор Волгоградская область
+100 кг
1 Батчаев Денис Краснодарский край
2 Бабасев Алексей Ростовская область
3 Зверев Дмитрий Волгоградская область
3  
-44 кг
1 Зуева Наталья Краснодарский край
2 Богатырева Алена Ростовская область
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Устян Офелия Краснодарский край
2 Хачикова Елизавета Ростовская область
3 Бородина Мария Республика Крым
3 Лазарева Дарья Волгоградская область
-52 кг
1 Шаталова Татьяна Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Ильченко Евгения Волгоградская область
3 Еременко Дарья Астраханская область
3 Янук Полина Краснодарский край
-57 кг
1 Герасимова Юна Республика Крым
2 Хачак Дана Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Ильченко Анна Волгоградская область
3 Очирова Дарья Калмыкия
-63 кг
1 Козлова Евгения Волгоградская область
2 Лоднева Анна Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Шейко Анна Краснодарский край
3 Рощевская Арина Ростовская область
-70 кг
1 Калинина Софья Волгоградская область
2 Украинова Марина Краснодарский край
3 Сотрута Анна Ростовская область
3 Бричева Бэлла Адыгея (Адыгея)
-78 кг
1 Мугу Милана Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Русанова Дарья Волгоградская область
3 Глазырина Влада Ростовская область
3 Фетисова Надежда Краснодарский край
+78 кг
1 Федичева Ксения Волгоградская область
2 Генералова Полина Краснодарский край
3 Медведева Полина Республика Крым
3 Соловьёва Екатерина Адыгея (Адыгея)
  Яндекс.Метрика