Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
49 39 55 47 23 11 8 232

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
15 11 15 19 17 8 4 89

  Всего  
321
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
СЗФО Ленинградская область 8 6 14
Архангельская область 1 1 2
Всего 9 7 16
ЮФО Волгоградская область 13 4 17
Краснодарский край 4 4
Адыгея (Адыгея) 2 2
Севастополь 2 2
Всего 19 6 25
ПФО Самарская область 2 5 7
Пермский край 5 5
Татарстан (Татарстан) 5 5
Ульяновская область 2 1 3
Всего 14 6 20
УФО Челябинская область 65 18 83
Тюменская область 26 16 42
Свердловская область 5 5 10
Курганская область 2 2 4
Всего 98 41 139
ДФО Саха (Якутия) 3 3
Всего 0 3 3
СФО Красноярский край 17 8 25
Кемеровская область 16 16
Алтайский край 10 4 14
Иркутская область 10 1 11
Омская область 8 3 11
Новосибирская область 1 1
Тыва 1 1
Хакасия 1 1
Всего 64 16 80
МОС Город Москва 10 10
Всего 10 0 10
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 3 8 11
Всего 3 8 11
СКФО Ставропольский край 8 8
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 7 1 8
Всего 15 1 16
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Кармов Малик Город Москва
2 Умаев Шамсутдин Тюменская область
3 Уянаев Тимур Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Бакиров Роман Кемеровская область
-66 кг
1 Курташов Данила Кемеровская область
2 Собянин Алексей Челябинская область
3 Алескеров Руфат Красноярский край
3 Мидов Алибек Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-73 кг
1 Точиев Юсуп Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Урусов Мирлан Свердловская область
3 Кораблев Данил Ставропольский край
3 Ерошенко Сергей Ставропольский край
-81 кг
1 Уциев Адам Город Москва
2 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
3 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Омаров Гаджимурад Иркутская область
-90 кг
1 Эдилсултанов Ихван Ставропольский край
2 Устемиров Артём Самарская область
3 Коротаев Денис Челябинская область
3 Артемьев Артём Челябинская область
-100 кг
1 Саркисян Лев Волгоградская область
2 Гусейнов Джавад Тюменская область
3 Рошка Кирилл Челябинская область
3 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
+100 кг
1 Тихонов Кирилл Челябинская область
2 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
3 Фомин Даниил Кемеровская область
3 Сиряк Данила Челябинская область
-48 кг
1 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
2 Борисова Ольга Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Фарахутдинова Владлена Челябинская область
3 Ковшова Татьяна Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Ефимова Карина Саха (Якутия)
2 Чернышева Мария Самарская область
3 Красилова Екатерина Курганская область
3 Кутерина Анастасия Красноярский край
-57 кг
1 Зуева Ирина Челябинская область
2 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
3 Володченко Алена Тюменская область
3 Елкина Наталья Красноярский край
-63 кг
1 Васильева Дарья Иркутская область
2 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
3 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
3 Шнайдер Виктория Тюменская область - ХМАО
-70 кг
1 Лилуашвили Дали Свердловская область
2 Миллер Ольга Красноярский край
3 Татарченко Надежда Саха (Якутия)
3 Храмойкина Дарья Алтайский край
-78 кг
1 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
2 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
3 Орлова Любовь Тюменская область
3 Лихота Ольга Саха (Якутия)
+78 кг
1 Холодилина Анастасия Челябинская область
2 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
3 Пискунова Диана Красноярский край
3 Салимова Лейла Красноярский край
  Яндекс.Метрика