Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
21 33 50 48 42 24 12 15 245

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
10 11 13 14 13 6 6 73

  Всего  
318
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 19 6 25
Брянская область 9 4 13
Курская область 7 7
Рязанская область 7 1 8
Белгородская область 3 3
Липецкая область 2 2 4
Тамбовская область 2 2
Тульская область 2 1 3
Владимирская область 1 1 2
Ярославская область 1 1
Всего 53 15 68
СЗФО Ленинградская область 8 4 12
Архангельская область 5 5
Вологодская область 2 2
Новгородская область 2 2 4
Карелия 2 2
Калининградская область 1 1 2
Всего 20 7 27
ЮФО Волгоградская область 8 2 10
Севастополь 4 1 5
Краснодарский край 3 3 6
Республика Крым 1 1
Всего 16 6 22
ПФО Пермский край 2 1 3
Саратовская область 2 2
Всего 2 3 5
УФО Челябинская область 25 8 33
Свердловская область 17 9 26
Тюменская область 16 8 24
ЯНАО 3 3
ХМАО 2 2
Курганская область 1 1
Всего 64 25 89
ДФО Саха (Якутия) 2 2
Всего 0 2 2
СФО Красноярский край 8 1 9
Хакасия 1 1
Всего 9 1 10
МОС Город Москва 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 56 11 67
Всего 56 11 67
СКФО Ставропольский край 17 2 19
Республика Дагестан 5 5
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 2 2
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 1 1
Всего 24 3 27
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Шубин Иван Новгородская область
2 Преснов Максим Ленинградская область
3 Лукьянчук Николай ХМАО
3 Лукьянчук Анатолий ХМАО
-60 кг
1 Котельников Дмитрий Московская область
2 Узденов Темурлан Челябинская область
3 Лукин Егор Свердловская область
3 Боходиев Азизулло Свердловская область
-66 кг
1 Мирзоян Арман Ставропольский край
2 Петров Иван Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Поздеев Владимир Свердловская область
3 Ларюков Сергей Рязанская область
-73 кг
1 Ерошенко Сергей Ставропольский край
2 Кузнецов Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Алоев Мухамед Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Парчиев Акроман Город Санкт-Петербург
-81 кг
1 Драновский Даниил Ставропольский край
2 Гавриченко Николай Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Решетиленко Сергей Ставропольский край
3 Литвинов Артемий Ленинградская область
-90 кг
1 Эдилсултанов Ихван Ставропольский край
2 Антонов Владимир Челябинская область
3 Резников Роман Ставропольский край
3 Уциев Адам Город Москва
-100 кг
1 Золотухин Артём Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Гусейнов Джавад Тюменская область
3 Шонематов Малик-Шах Свердловская область
3 Зимин Михаил Город Санкт-Петербург
+100 кг
1 Сиряк Данила Челябинская область
2 Якушев Дмитрий Липецкая область
3 Евсеев Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Сафаров Булуд Свердловская область
-48 кг
1 Воробьева Марина Рязанская область
2 Моисеева Аина Саха (Якутия)
3 Гюлюмова Гюнель Саратовская область
3 Дементьева Ольга Тюменская область
-52 кг
1 Ефимова Карина Саха (Якутия)
2 Борисова Глафира Саратовская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Чалая Анастасия Ленинградская область
3 Дерипаско Алина Севастополь
-57 кг
1 Елкина Наталья Красноярский край
2 Гусейнова Алина Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Джумаева Яна Свердловская область
3 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
-63 кг
1 Зураева Залина Московская область - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Буровникова Анна Тульская область
3 Собирова Манижа Челябинская область
3 Колесник Анастасия Свердловская область
-70 кг
1 Лихачёва Виктория Челябинская область
2 Кравцова Олеся Московская область
3 Речкалова Дарья Свердловская область
3 Михалина Вероника Брянская область
-78 кг
1 Постникова Елизавета Ленинградская область
2 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
3 Орлова Любовь Тюменская область
3 Богданова Елизавета Брянская область
+78 кг
1 Холодилина Анастасия Челябинская область
2 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
3 Михеева Ольга Свердловская область
3 Генералова Полина Краснодарский край
  Яндекс.Метрика