Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
18 34 45 41 40 23 18 14 7 240

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
10 19 12 14 13 15 5 88

  Всего  
328
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 10 5 15
Тульская область 3 2 5
Всего 13 7 20
СЗФО Мурманская область 5 1 6
Всего 5 1 6
ЮФО Севастополь 7 7
Волгоградская область 5 3 8
Республика Крым 1 1
Всего 13 3 16
ПФО Оренбургская область 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
УФО Челябинская область 19 6 25
ХМАО 7 7 14
Свердловская область 4 4
Тюменская область 1 1
Всего 31 13 44
ДФО Забайкальский край 8 8
Республика Бурятия 5 2 7
Чукотский автономный округ 2 2
Всего 15 2 17
СФО Красноярский край 64 18 82
Иркутская область 27 14 41
Хакасия 19 7 26
Алтай 12 2 14
Алтайский край 11 7 18
Омская область 7 1 8
Новосибирская область 2 5 7
Всего 142 54 196
МОС Город Москва 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 17 8 25
Всего 17 8 25
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Сушан Игорь Челябинская область
2 Зуев Сергей Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Айвазян Серж Тульская область
3 Арутюнян Карапет Московская область
-50 кг
1 Ридный Алексей Красноярский край
2 Тадыков Амат Алтай
3 Манатов Малик ХМАО
3 Пух Сергей Иркутская область
-55 кг
1 Коньков Елисей Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Хадисов Ислам Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Мустафин Даниил Красноярский край
3 Идармачев Гасан Московская область
-60 кг
1 Гайдукевич Данил Московская область
2 Удод Владимир Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Нелюбин Михаил Челябинская область
3 Большаков Никита Иркутская область
-66 кг
1 Данилишин Владимир Республика Крым
2 Петряков Илья Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Осинцев Александр Челябинская область
3 Узун Фёдор Севастополь
-73 кг
1 Похабов Илья Красноярский край
2 Новолоцкий Тарас Красноярский край
3 Маслов Семен Иркутская область
3 Алиев Тимур Севастополь
-81 кг
1 Малкин Егор Челябинская область
2 Строкун Артём Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Макеев Вадим Иркутская область
3 Мамулян Арман Севастополь
-90 кг
1 Москаленко Иван Московская область
2 Каркусов Георгий Иркутская область
3 Елагин Фрол Тюменская область
3 Руденко Михаил Мурманская область
+90 кг
1 Бородин Никита Алтайский край
2 Савенков Андрей Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Измайлов Андрей ХМАО
3 Севрюгин Олег Мурманская область
-44 кг
1 Филькина Лана Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Коренева Дарья Красноярский край
3 Астамирова Любовь Волгоградская область
3 Перминова Мария Иркутская область
-48 кг
1 Адаховская Валерия Иркутская область
2 Тимофеева Людмила Тульская область
3 Аминова Карина Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Папашева Камила Алтай
-52 кг
1 Жукова Ангелина ХМАО
2 Мерзлякова Валерия Иркутская область
3 Юрина Наталья Челябинская область
3 Радыгина Анастасия Хакасия
-57 кг
1 Чернова Алена Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Соёнова Маргарита Алтай
3 Степанова Дарья Красноярский край
3 Измалкова Анастасия Московская область
-63 кг
1 Шишкова Екатерина Московская область
2 Джидзалова Кира Московская область
3 Ушакова Мария Челябинская область
3 Вершиниа Валерия Иркутская область
-70 кг
1 Казанцева Дарья Омская область
2 Жданова Дарья Хакасия
3 Колесниченко Валерия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Устинова Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
+70 кг
1 Киселёва Виктория Иркутская область
2 Кукленок Вера Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Соловей Валерия Красноярский край
3 Измайлова Марина ХМАО
  Яндекс.Метрика